CORPORATE MEMBERS

ENGINEERING/ENVIRONMENTAL
Arctic Foundations Inc
Boreal Environmental Services
Clean Harbors Environmental Services
Coffman Engineers
CRW Engineering Group, LLC
DOWL
Doyon Anvil LLC
ERM
exp Energy Services, Inc
Fugro
Geosyntec Consultants
HDR
Lounsbury & Associates, Inc.
Michael Baker International
NANA Worley, LLC
Northwest Hydraulic Consultants
Petrotechnical Resources of Alaska
PND Engineers, Inc.
RESPEC
R&M Consultants 
SLR Consulting, Ltd.
SRK Consulting (U.S.) Inc.
Stantec

Taku Engineering
Worley
WSP USA, Inc.

Global Credit Union
HUB International Insurance Alaska
Key Bank, N.A.
Northern Economics, Inc
Northrim Bank
Parker, Smith & Feek, Inc.
USI Insurance Services
Wells Fargo
Wilson Albers


FISHING
Alaska Commercial Fishing & Agriculture Bank (AFAB)
At-Sea Processors Association

Groundfish Forum, Inc.
Kenai River Sportfishing Association
Pacific Seafood Processors Association
Westward Fishing Company
Westward Seafoods, Inc.

GOVERNMENT AGENCIES/ENTITIES WITH RDC MEMBERSHIP
UA-Land Management
University of Alaska Anchorage (UAA)

LEGAL/CONSULTING
Parker, Smith & Feek, Inc. 
PeopleAK
Perkins Coie LLP
Reeves Amodio LLC

SRK Consulting (U.S.) Inc.
Stoel Rives, LLP
Van Ness Feldman LLP
Winfluence Strategies

Alaska Political Report
Anchorage Daily News 
Fireweed Strategies
North of 60 Mining News
Northern Gas Pipelines
Petroleum News Alaska


MINING
Alaska Metal Mines
Alaska Miners Association
Ambler Metals LLC
Coeur Alaska - Kensington Mine, Inc.
Constantine
Donlin Gold, LLC 
Graphite One Inc.
Hecla Greens Creek Mining Company

Kinross Alaska
Millrock Resources
Northern Star Resources Limited (Pogo) LLC
Northwest Mining Association
Nova Minerals

Pebble Limited Partnership
Sumitomo Metal Mining America Inc.
Taiga Mining Company

Teck Alaska
Tower Hill Mines
Usibelli Coal Mine, Inc.

Doyon Associated
Doyon Ltd.
Eklutna, Inc.
The Eyak Corporation
Koncor Forest Products/Ouzinkie Native Corp.
Koniag, Inc. 
NANA Regional Corporation, Inc.
Olgoonik Corporation
Sealaska Corporation
Tyonek Native Corporation

Marathon Petroleum
Parker Horn Company
Petro Marine Services
Petro 49
Petro Star Inc.
Republic Services (fka US Ecology)
SAExploration
Santos



OTHER INDUSTRY SERVICES
Alaska Regional Hospital
Power the Future
Providence Health & Services
QPS America Inc.
Spawn Ideas
Stellar Designs

Shoreside Petroleum
SLR Consulting, Ltd.
Solsten XP
Sunshine Custom Promotions
Thompson & Co (fka Blueprint Alaska)
TrailerCraft
Udelhoven Oilfield System Services Inc.

TIMBER
Alaska Forest Association
Alcan Timber Incorporated
Koncor Forest Products Co.
Sealaska Corporation

TOURISM
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Railroad Corporation
Alaska SeaLife Center
Alaska Travel Industry Association
Aspen Hotels of Alaska
CLIA Alaska
Fairbanks Chamber of Commerce
Fountainhead Development, Inc./Fountainhead Hotels
Holland America Line - Princess Cruises (HAP)
Hotel Captain Cook
John Hall's Alaska Tours and Transportation
Royal Caribbean Cruise Lines
SCN, Inc. (Sleep Comfort by Nerlands)

TEMSCO Helicopters
Visit Anchorage
White Pass & Yukon Route Railroad
Wings Airways/Taku Glacier Lodge

Alaska SeaLife Center
Alaska Support Industry Alliance
Alaska Trucking Association
Alliance for Aviation Across America
American Petroleum Institute
Anchorage Chamber of Commerce
Anchorage Economic Development Corporation
At-Sea Processors Association
National Ocean Policy Coalition
Southeast Conference

BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADES 
Alaska Laborers Union

First Things First Alaska Foundation
IBEW Local 1547

Laborers Local 341
Teamsters Local 959